Team Schedules - B2010 Blue South
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486513 | Larsen Field | 5 | Atlante SD G Naranjo | 8 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 | 4 | ||
486512 | Allen Field | 2 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales | 4 | vs. | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | 4 | ||
486514 | Terra Nova PK | 2 | Chula Vista FC - B2010 | 2 | vs. | SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486515 | Montgomery Waller Park | 6 | SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD G Naranjo | 4 | ||
486516 | Barnard ES | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 | 1 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486518 | Terra Nova PK | 2 | Chula Vista FC - B2010 | 4 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 | 2 | ||
486520 | Allen Field | 2 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales | 5 | vs. | Atlante SD G Naranjo | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486523 | Larsen Field | 5 | Atlante SD G Naranjo | 3 | vs. | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | 7 | ||
486521 | Terra Nova PK | 2 | Chula Vista FC - B2010 | 2 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales | 8 | ||
486522 | Barnard ES | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 | 1 | vs. | SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486547 | Terra Nova PK | 2 | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | 7 | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2010 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486526 | Barnard ES | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 | 1 | vs. | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | 5 | ||
486525 | Robert Egger Rec Center | 2 | SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) | 1 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales | 5 | ||
486524 | Terra Nova PK | 2 | Chula Vista FC - B2010 | 6 | vs. | Atlante SD G Naranjo | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486529 | Terra Nova PK | 2 | Chula Vista FC - B2010 | 0 | vs. | SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) | 8 | ||
486528 | Barnard ES | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 | 3 | vs. | Atlante SD G Naranjo | 3 | ||
486527 | Allen Field | 2 | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | 5 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486530 | Montgomery Waller Park | 6 | SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) | 6 | vs. | Atlante SD G Naranjo | 4 | ||
486531 | Allen Field | 2 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales | 8 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486517 | Terra Nova PK | 2 | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | 10 | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2010 | 1 | ||
486519 | Montgomery Waller Park | 6 | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | 3 | vs. | SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486533 | Barnard ES | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 | 2 | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2010 | 0 | ||
486534 | Montgomery Waller Park | 6 | SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) | 2 | vs. | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | 9 | ||
486535 | Larsen Field | 5 | Atlante SD G Naranjo | 1 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486536 | Allen Field | 2 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales | 9 | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2010 | 1 | ||
486537 | Sweetwater HS | 2 | SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) | 3 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 | 2 | ||
486538 | Corfman JH | 1 | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | 6 | vs. | Atlante SD G Naranjo | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486539 | Larsen Field | 5 | Atlante SD G Naranjo | 7 | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2010 | 3 | ||
486540 | Allen Field | 2 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales | 6 | vs. | SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) | 3 | ||
486541 | Barnard ES | 1 | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | 8 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486543 | Larsen Field | 5 | Atlante SD G Naranjo | 4 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 | 4 | ||
486542 | Allen Field | 2 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales | 2 | vs. | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | 1 | ||
486544 | Montgomery Waller Park | 6 | SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) | 10 | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2010 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486532 | Terra Nova PK | 2 | Chula Vista FC - B2010 | 0 | vs. | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
486545 | Larsen Field | 5 | Atlante SD G Naranjo | 1 | vs. | SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) | 9 | ||
486546 | Barnard ES | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 | 0 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales | 6 |