Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E84C8AFE-49F7-489F-8147-370635AFCD90&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy333       -09 5  2  0 0
 A8 : Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker333       -09 3  2  0 0
 A2 : Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson130       -04 1  4  0 0
 A1 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite103       -04 -2  5  1 0
 A4 : Albion SC South - B2007 Academy300       -03 0  4  0 0
 A3 : LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp003       -03 -2  8  1 0
 A7 : Hurricanes B07030       -03 0  5  0 0
 A5 : Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy000       -00 -5  11  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491580  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  5 A1 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 2 vs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson2
 491582  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp 0 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker1
 491581  Voyager Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy3
 491579  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 3 vs.Hurricanes B071

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491585  Voyager Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson3
 491586  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 0 vs.Hurricanes B073
 491583  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A8Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker2
 491584  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 3 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491590  Voyager Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy 4 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp5
 491587  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A4 vs A1Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite1
 491588  Valley Center Primary  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A8Hurricanes B07 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker2
 491589  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491591  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker   vs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson 
 491594  Voyager Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 
 491592  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy   vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 
 491593  Valley Center Primary  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Hurricanes B07   vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491597  Hilton Head Park  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A6Atlante SD Barcelona Elite   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 
 491596  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker   vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 
 491598  Valley Center Primary  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Hurricanes B07   vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy 
 491595  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson   vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491601  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Hurricanes B07   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 
 491602  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp   vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 
 491599  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A2 vs A5Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson   vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy 
 491600  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491605  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A4 vs A5Albion SC South - B2007 Academy   vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy 
 491604  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A7Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson   vs.Hurricanes B07 
 491606  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Atlante SD Barcelona Elite   vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 
 491603  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A3 vs A6LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491607  Valley Center Primary  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A4Hurricanes B07   vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 
 491609  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy   vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy 
 491608  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A1Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 
 491610  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker   vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491612  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy   vs.Hurricanes B07 
 491613  Voyager Park  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy   vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 
 491614  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A3 vs A1LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 
 491611  Robb Field  04:00 PM  8 A4 vs A2Albion SC South - B2007 Academy   vs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491616  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A8 vs A7Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker   vs.Hurricanes B07 
 491615  Hilton Head Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4Atlante SD Barcelona Elite   vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 
 491617  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 
 491618  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp   vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.