Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Blue
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E465D2CD-5F19-48BC-A0C8-CD011E8A19E4&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Matrix B05 NC Blu
A2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar
A3 : Matrix B05 MM BLU
A4 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Drummond
A5 : Albion SC South - B2005 Premier - Kilgore
A6 : Attack B05 Premier
A7 : LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz
A8 : FC Heat B2005 WHITE
A9 : NFFC B2005 RED
A10 : FC Heat B2005 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 503839  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Attack B05 Premiervs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz
 503842  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:45 AM  1 A1 vs A9Matrix B05 NC Bluvs.NFFC B2005 RED
 503841  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Drummondvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar
 503843  Wangenheim MS  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10Matrix B05 MM BLUvs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE
 503840  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Albion SC South - B2005 Premier - Kilgorevs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 503844  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5FC Heat B2005 BLUEvs.Albion SC South - B2005 Premier - Kilgore
 503845  Bonita Vista MS  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanarvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Drummond
 503847  Hickman  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6NFFC B2005 REDvs.Attack B05 Premier
 503846  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtzvs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE
 503848  Connors Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix B05 NC Bluvs.Matrix B05 MM BLU

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 503853  Robb Field  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3Albion SC South - B2005 Premier - Kilgorevs.Matrix B05 MM BLU
 503851  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A9FC Heat B2005 WHITEvs.NFFC B2005 RED
 503850  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Attack B05 Premiervs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar
 503852  Poinsettia Park  01:15 PM  2 A7 vs A10LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtzvs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE
 503849  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:20 PM  2 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Drummondvs.Matrix B05 NC Blu

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 503854  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A7Matrix B05 MM BLUvs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz
 503857  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Attack B05 Premiervs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Drummond
 503858  Hickman  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A10NFFC B2005 REDvs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE
 503856  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A2FC Heat B2005 WHITEvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar
 503855  Palomar College Minkoff Field  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Matrix B05 NC Bluvs.Albion SC South - B2005 Premier - Kilgore

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 503862  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Attack B05 Premiervs.Matrix B05 NC Blu
 503863  Hickman  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3NFFC B2005 REDvs.Matrix B05 MM BLU
 503859  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2FC Heat B2005 BLUEvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar
 503861  Aviara Park  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtzvs.Albion SC South - B2005 Premier - Kilgore
 503860  Frances Ryan Park  03:40 PM  6 A8 vs A4FC Heat B2005 WHITEvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Drummond

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 503864  Sunset View  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanarvs.Matrix B05 MM BLU
 503868  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A6FC Heat B2005 WHITEvs.Attack B05 Premier
 503865  Poinsettia Park  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A1LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtzvs.Matrix B05 NC Blu
 503866  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A4FC Heat B2005 BLUEvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Drummond
 503867  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9Albion SC South - B2005 Premier - Kilgorevs.NFFC B2005 RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 503869  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Albion SC South - B2005 Premier - Kilgorevs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar
 503872  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Attack B05 Premiervs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE
 503871  Hickman  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7NFFC B2005 REDvs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz
 503873  Hourglass Park  12:50 PM  6 A3 vs A4Matrix B05 MM BLUvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Drummond
 503870  Palomar College Minkoff Field  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Matrix B05 NC Bluvs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 503875  Sunset View  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanarvs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz
 503876  Hourglass Park  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6Matrix B05 MM BLUvs.Attack B05 Premier
 503878  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A10 vs A8FC Heat B2005 BLUEvs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE
 503877  Hickman  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1NFFC B2005 REDvs.Matrix B05 NC Blu
 503874  Valley ES  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Drummondvs.Albion SC South - B2005 Premier - Kilgore

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 503882  Sunset View  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanarvs.NFFC B2005 RED
 503879  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Drummondvs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz
 503883  Hourglass Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A8Matrix B05 MM BLUvs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE
 503881  Palomar College Minkoff Field  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Matrix B05 NC Bluvs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE
 503880  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Albion SC South - B2005 Premier - Kilgorevs.Attack B05 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 503887  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanarvs.Matrix B05 NC Blu
 503886  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Drummondvs.NFFC B2005 RED
 503888  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A3FC Heat B2005 BLUEvs.Matrix B05 MM BLU
 503884  Poinsettia Park  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtzvs.Attack B05 Premier
 503885  Frances Ryan Park  01:50 PM  6 A8 vs A5FC Heat B2005 WHITEvs.Albion SC South - B2005 Premier - Kilgore






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.