Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2009 Flight 2 South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E012155B-72C2-48FA-B5F1-255EBC65E1EE&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue
A2 : Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki
A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy
A4 : Atlante SD E Moreno
A5 : Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1
A6 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491374  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academyvs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR
 491376  Ocean View MS  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Atlante SD E Morenovs.Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1
 491375  Monte Vista HS  12:45 PM  3 A1 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Bluevs.Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491379  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazakivs.Atlante SD E Moreno
 491378  Monte Vista HS  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Bluevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy
 491377  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491381  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A5 vs A3Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy
 491382  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Atlante SD E Morenovs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue
 491380  Rios Canyon ES  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNORvs.Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491383  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazakivs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy
 491384  Monte Vista HS  12:45 PM  3 A1 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Bluevs.Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1
 491385  Language Academy  04:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNORvs.Atlante SD E Moreno

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491388  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A2 vs A5Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazakivs.Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1
 491387  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academyvs.Atlante SD E Moreno
 491386  Language Academy  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNORvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491389  Language Academy  07:50 AM  1 A6 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNORvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy
 491390  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A2 vs A1Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazakivs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue
 491391  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A4Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1vs.Atlante SD E Moreno

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491394  Ocean View MS  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Atlante SD E Morenovs.Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki
 491393  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academyvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue
 491392  Language Academy  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNORvs.Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491396  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academyvs.Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1
 491395  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazakivs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR
 491397  Monte Vista HS  01:15 PM  3 A1 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Bluevs.Atlante SD E Moreno

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491399  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A1Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Blue
 491398  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academyvs.Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki
 491400  Cesar Chavez Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Atlante SD E Morenovs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491403  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A5 vs A2Albion SC South B2009 Academy 1vs.Albion SC B09 Academy 1 - Yamazaki
 491401  Monte Vista HS  12:20 PM  3 A1 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2009 - Bluevs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR
 491402  Ocean View MS  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Atlante SD E Morenovs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.