Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2000 Flight 2 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D022A823-FAE0-426A-8E92-BFC2C4C54B56&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : FC Heat B2000 BLACK
A2 : Xolos Academy FC - B2000
A3 : Sporting SD - B2001 - Bobby Ornelas
A4 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 - Victor Zendejas
A5 : Scripps United - B2001
A6 : NFFC B2001 RED
A7 : LAGSD B01 Premier II-Sherwood

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498885  Allen Field  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 - Victor Zendejasvs.LAGSD B01 Premier II-Sherwood
 498884  Frances Ryan Park  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2FC Heat B2000 BLACKvs.Xolos Academy FC - B2000
 498883  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Scripps United - B2001vs.NFFC B2001 RED

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498888  El Cajon Valley HS  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - B2000vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 - Victor Zendejas
 498886  Frances Ryan Park  11:50 AM  6 A1 vs A7FC Heat B2000 BLACKvs.LAGSD B01 Premier II-Sherwood
 498887  Hickman  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3NFFC B2001 REDvs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Bobby Ornelas

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498889  Hickman  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A2NFFC B2001 REDvs.Xolos Academy FC - B2000
 498891  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  6 A1 vs A4FC Heat B2000 BLACKvs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 - Victor Zendejas
 498890  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:50 PM  2 A5 vs A3Scripps United - B2001vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Bobby Ornelas

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498892  Aviara Park  11:15 AM  3 A7 vs A3LAGSD B01 Premier II-Sherwoodvs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Bobby Ornelas
 498894  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 - Victor Zendejasvs.NFFC B2001 RED
 498893  Frances Ryan Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2000 BLACKvs.Scripps United - B2001

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498895  El Cajon Valley HS  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - B2000vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Bobby Ornelas
 498896  Hickman  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1NFFC B2001 REDvs.FC Heat B2000 BLACK
 498897  Aviara Park  06:50 PM  3 A7 vs A5LAGSD B01 Premier II-Sherwoodvs.Scripps United - B2001

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498900  Helix HS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4Sporting SD - B2001 - Bobby Ornelasvs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 - Victor Zendejas
 498898  Aviara Park  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1LAGSD B01 Premier II-Sherwoodvs.FC Heat B2000 BLACK
 498899  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Scripps United - B2001vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2000

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498901  El Cajon Valley HS  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - B2000vs.LAGSD B01 Premier II-Sherwood
 498903  Allen Field  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 - Victor Zendejasvs.Scripps United - B2001
 498902  West Hills H S  03:20 PM  1 A3 vs A6Sporting SD - B2001 - Bobby Ornelasvs.NFFC B2001 RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498905  El Cajon Valley HS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B2000vs.FC Heat B2000 BLACK
 498904  Hickman  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5NFFC B2001 REDvs.Scripps United - B2001
 498906  Aviara Park  02:10 PM  3 A7 vs A4LAGSD B01 Premier II-Sherwoodvs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 - Victor Zendejas

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498907  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2000 BLACKvs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Bobby Ornelas
 498909  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 - Victor Zendejasvs.Xolos Academy FC - B2000
 498908  Aviara Park  02:40 PM  3 A7 vs A6LAGSD B01 Premier II-Sherwoodvs.NFFC B2001 RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498910  El Cajon Valley HS  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - B2000vs.NFFC B2001 RED
 498912  Allen Field  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 - Victor Zendejasvs.FC Heat B2000 BLACK
 498911  Mt Miguel HS  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A5Sporting SD - B2001 - Bobby Ornelasvs.Scripps United - B2001

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498914  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:05 PM  2 A5 vs A1Scripps United - B2001vs.FC Heat B2000 BLACK
 498913  Helix HS  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A7Sporting SD - B2001 - Bobby Ornelasvs.LAGSD B01 Premier II-Sherwood

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498915  Hickman  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4NFFC B2001 REDvs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 - Victor Zendejas

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498917  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  1 A5 vs A7Scripps United - B2001vs.LAGSD B01 Premier II-Sherwood
 498916  Helix HS  05:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Sporting SD - B2001 - Bobby Ornelasvs.Xolos Academy FC - B2000






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.