Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CECB0629-0DC7-4D1B-B859-26599E38AC43&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris3333      -012 9  3  0 0
 A3 : Atlante SD A Sandoval033       -06 1  6  2 1
 A1 : Attack B02 Pardo0301      -04 -3  8  5 0
 A6 : Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold 30       -03 0  1  0 1
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier300       -03 -1  4  0 1
 A5 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002 01       -01 -2  3  3 0
 A7 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE00        -00 -4  6  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494834  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:40 PM  2 A4 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris 5 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval2
 494833  RSF Sports Field  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Attack B02 Pardo 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier3
 494832  Wilson JH  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002   vs.Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494835  Rancho Santa Fe ES  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Attack B02 Pardo 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE1
 494837  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  6 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494838  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A2Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier0
 494840  RSF Sports Field  01:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4Attack B02 Pardo 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris3
 494839  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002 0 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494842  Cathedral Catholic HS  10:40 AM  2 A1 vs A5Attack B02 Pardo 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20021
 494843  Meadowbrook MS  10:40 AM  3 A4 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris 1 vs.Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold0
 494841  Grossmont College  11:25 AM  1 A7 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE 1 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494844  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier   vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval 
 494845  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold   vs.Attack B02 Pardo 

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494856  Cathedral Catholic HS  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3Attack B02 Pardo   vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval 
 494846  Grossmont College  04:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE   vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494849  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD A Sandoval   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris 
 494848  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494847  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE   vs.Attack B02 Pardo 
 494865  Ocean View MS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante SD A Sandoval   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494852  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris   vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002 
 494850  Rancho del Rey MS  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE 
 494851  Ocean View MS  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Atlante SD A Sandoval   vs.Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494857  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE   vs.Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494854  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier   vs.Attack B02 Pardo 
 494853  Montgomery Waller Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold   vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494836  Montgomery Waller Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE 
 494858  Valley ES  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494861  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris   vs.Attack B02 Pardo 
 494859  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier   vs.Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold 
 494860  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Atlante SD A Sandoval   vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494855  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494864  Palm Ridge Park  11:10 AM  6 A6 vs A4Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris 
 494863  Rancho Santa Fe ES  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002   vs.Attack B02 Pardo 
 494862  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante SD A Sandoval   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494866  Corfman JH  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.