Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CECB0629-0DC7-4D1B-B859-26599E38AC43&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Attack B02 Pardo
A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier
A3 : Atlante SD A Sandoval
A4 : Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris
A5 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002
A6 : Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold
A7 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494832  Wilson JH  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002vs.Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold
 494834  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:40 PM  2 A4 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morrisvs.Atlante SD A Sandoval
 494833  RSF Sports Field  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Attack B02 Pardovs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494835  Cathedral Catholic HS  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7Attack B02 Pardovs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE
 494837  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  6 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premiervs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494838  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A2Aztecs FC B02 Premier Goldvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier
 494839  Wilson JH  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval
 494840  RSF Sports Field  01:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4Attack B02 Pardovs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494842  Cathedral Catholic HS  10:40 AM  2 A1 vs A5Attack B02 Pardovs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002
 494843  Meadowbrook MS  10:40 AM  3 A4 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morrisvs.Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold
 494841  Grossmont College  11:25 AM  1 A7 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLEvs.Atlante SD A Sandoval

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494844  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premiervs.Atlante SD A Sandoval
 494845  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1Aztecs FC B02 Premier Goldvs.Attack B02 Pardo

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494846  Grossmont College  04:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLEvs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494849  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD A Sandovalvs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris
 494848  Corfman JH  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494865  Ocean View MS  01:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante SD A Sandovalvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494851  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Atlante SD A Sandovalvs.Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold
 494852  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morrisvs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002
 494850  Rancho del Rey MS  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premiervs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494857  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLEvs.Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494854  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premiervs.Attack B02 Pardo
 494853  Palm Ridge Park  09:40 AM  6 A6 vs A5Aztecs FC B02 Premier Goldvs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494866  Corfman JH  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494836  Montgomery Waller Park  01:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Aztecs FC B02 Premier Goldvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE
 494856  RSF Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Attack B02 Pardovs.Atlante SD A Sandoval
 494858  Valley ES  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morrisvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494847  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLEvs.Attack B02 Pardo

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494861  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morrisvs.Attack B02 Pardo
 494860  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD A Sandovalvs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002
 494859  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Premiervs.Aztecs FC B02 Premier Gold

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494855  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLEvs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494864  Palm Ridge Park  11:10 AM  6 A6 vs A4Aztecs FC B02 Premier Goldvs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris
 494862  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante SD A Sandovalvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2002 CABLE
 494863  Corfman JH  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002vs.Attack B02 Pardo






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.