Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 1 South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BF8227FE-9779-488A-AA02-6DE4C55142DB&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite
A2 : San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy
A3 : Chula Vista FC - B2008
A4 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 RED MCDONALD
A5 : Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowe
A6 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491549  Orange Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2008vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008
 491550  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elitevs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy
 491551  Rios Canyon ES  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 RED MCDONALDvs.Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowe

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491553  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elitevs.Chula Vista FC - B2008
 491554  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navyvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 RED MCDONALD
 491552  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowevs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491555  S D Polo Club  11:40 AM  3 A6 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy
 491557  Rios Canyon ES  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 RED MCDONALDvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite
 491556  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowevs.Chula Vista FC - B2008

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491558  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navyvs.Chula Vista FC - B2008
 491560  S D Polo Club  11:40 AM  3 A6 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 RED MCDONALD
 491559  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elitevs.Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowe

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491561  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite
 491562  Orange Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2008vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 RED MCDONALD
 491563  Sabre Springs Community Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navyvs.Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowe

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491565  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite
 491564  S D Polo Club  11:40 AM  3 A6 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008
 491566  Robb Field  02:40 PM  8 A5 vs A4Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowevs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 RED MCDONALD

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491568  Orange Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2008vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite
 491567  S D Polo Club  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008vs.Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowe
 491569  Rios Canyon ES  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 RED MCDONALDvs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491571  Orange Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2008vs.Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowe
 491572  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elitevs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 RED MCDONALD
 491570  Sabre Springs Community Park  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491573  Orange Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2008vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy
 491575  Rios Canyon ES  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 RED MCDONALDvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008
 491574  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491577  Rios Canyon ES  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 RED MCDONALDvs.Chula Vista FC - B2008
 491576  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008
 491578  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowevs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.