Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2009 Flight 2 North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B2B1E082-1F50-4CD0-8874-3742A9E8F46B&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : San Diego SC B2009 Orange333       -09 9  2  0 0
 A7 : NFFC B2009 RED333       -09 9  4  0 0
 A4 : Attack B09 Green0033      -06 -5  17  0 0
 A3 : LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines310       -04 1  4  0 0
 A1 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20090003      -03 -9  17  0 0
 A5 : Oceanside Breakers - B2009110       -02 -1  6  0 0
 A6 : Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills1000      -01 -4  9  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495419  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 0 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange4
 495420  Nativity Church  12:15 PM  2 A4 vs A7Attack B09 Green 2 vs.NFFC B2009 RED8
 495418  SoCal Sports Complex  04:20 PM  5A A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B2009 1 vs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495421  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 2 vs.NFFC B2009 RED7
 495422  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills 1 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines3
 495423  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 Orange 6 vs.Attack B09 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495425  SoCal Sports Complex  10:40 AM  5A A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B2009 2 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines2
 495426  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 2 vs.Attack B09 Green4
 495424  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495428  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B20092
 495427  Hickman  11:15 AM  6B A7 vs A3NFFC B2009 RED 1 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines0
 495429  Nativity Church  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Attack B09 Green 2 vs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495432  Hickman  08:00 AM  6B A7 vs A5NFFC B2009 RED   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2009 
 495431  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 
 495430  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Orange   vs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines 

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495451  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A2LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines   vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange 
 495452  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  5A A5 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B2009   vs.NFFC B2009 RED 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495435  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A3 vs A4LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines   vs.Attack B09 Green 
 495433  Hickman  10:20 AM  6B A7 vs A1NFFC B2009 RED   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 
 495434  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  5A A5 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2009   vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495437  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A6LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines   vs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills 
 495438  Horizon Church  09:45 AM  1A A4 vs A5Attack B09 Green   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2009 
 495436  Rancho Bernardo Park  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B2009 Orange   vs.NFFC B2009 RED 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495441  Hickman  08:00 AM  6B A7 vs A4NFFC B2009 RED   vs.Attack B09 Green 
 495440  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 Orange   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 
 495439  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A5Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2009 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495443  Hickman  08:00 AM  6B A7 vs A6NFFC B2009 RED   vs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills 
 495442  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009   vs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines 
 495444  Horizon Church  12:15 PM  1A A4 vs A2Attack B09 Green   vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495445  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2009 Orange   vs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills 
 495446  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A3 vs A5LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2009 
 495447  Horizon Church  02:00 PM  1A A4 vs A1Attack B09 Green   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495448  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A3 vs A7LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines   vs.NFFC B2009 RED 
 495450  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills   vs.Attack B09 Green 
 495449  SoCal Sports Complex  01:20 PM  5A A5 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2009   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.