Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2009 Flight 2 North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B2B1E082-1F50-4CD0-8874-3742A9E8F46B&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009
A2 : San Diego SC B2009 Orange
A3 : LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines
A4 : Attack B09 Green
A5 : Oceanside Breakers - B2009
A6 : Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills
A7 : NFFC B2009 RED

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 495419  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange
 495420  Horizon Church  12:15 PM  1A A4 vs A7Attack B09 Greenvs.NFFC B2009 RED
 495418  SoCal Soccer Complex  04:20 PM  4A A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B2009vs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 495421  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009vs.NFFC B2009 RED
 495422  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3Express Boys 2009 Premier - Millsvs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines
 495423  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 Orangevs.Attack B09 Green

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 495425  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:40 AM  4A A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B2009vs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines
 495426  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009vs.Attack B09 Green
 495424  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Express Boys 2009 Premier - Millsvs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 495428  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2009
 495427  Hickman  11:15 AM  6B A7 vs A3NFFC B2009 REDvs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines
 495429  Nativity Church  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Attack B09 Greenvs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 495432  Hickman  08:00 AM  6B A7 vs A5NFFC B2009 REDvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2009
 495431  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1Express Boys 2009 Premier - Millsvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009
 495430  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Orangevs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 495451  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A2LAGSD B09 Premier-Linesvs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange
 495452  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  4A A5 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B2009vs.NFFC B2009 RED

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 495435  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A3 vs A4LAGSD B09 Premier-Linesvs.Attack B09 Green
 495433  Hickman  10:20 AM  6B A7 vs A1NFFC B2009 REDvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009
 495434  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4A A5 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2009vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 495437  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A6LAGSD B09 Premier-Linesvs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills
 495438  Horizon Church  09:45 AM  1A A4 vs A5Attack B09 Greenvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2009
 495436  Rancho Bernardo Park  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B2009 Orangevs.NFFC B2009 RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 495441  Hickman  08:00 AM  6B A7 vs A4NFFC B2009 REDvs.Attack B09 Green
 495440  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 Orangevs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009
 495439  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A5Express Boys 2009 Premier - Millsvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2009

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 495443  Hickman  08:00 AM  6B A7 vs A6NFFC B2009 REDvs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills
 495442  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009vs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Lines
 495444  Horizon Church  12:15 PM  1A A4 vs A2Attack B09 Greenvs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 495445  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2009 Orangevs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills
 495446  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A3 vs A5LAGSD B09 Premier-Linesvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2009
 495447  Horizon Church  02:00 PM  1A A4 vs A1Attack B09 Greenvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 495448  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A3 vs A7LAGSD B09 Premier-Linesvs.NFFC B2009 RED
 495450  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4Express Boys 2009 Premier - Millsvs.Attack B09 Green
 495449  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:20 PM  4A A5 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2009vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.