Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 2 North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AEA88AA6-5A27-4D60-823A-A3287B26ADB4&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Scripps United - B2003 Red3333133033-0252.5025.00 18  9  14 0
 A2 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris3333003333-0242.4024.00 14  14  7 0
 A3 : San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green3300303331-0191.9019.00 3  17  3 0
 A7 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain0033300033-0151.5015.00 -2  20  10 0
 A5 : Albion SC B03 Academy - Raeihle0033030030-0121.2012.00 -2  18  8 1
 A1 : San Diego SC B2003 White0300130130-0111.1011.00 -1  23  8 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks B2003 - Pejkic3000100300-070.707.00 -14  21  2 1
 A8 : NFFC B2003 RED0000130000-040.404.00 -16  29  8 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493559  Adobe Bluffs Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2003 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris3
 493560  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Albion SC B03 Academy - Raeihle 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Pejkic1
 493558  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:50 PM  2 A4 vs A7Scripps United - B2003 Red 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain1
 493561  Palomar College Minkoff Field  06:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 1 vs.NFFC B2003 RED0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493564  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Albion SC B03 Academy - Raeihle 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris8
 493563  Ashley Falls Park  11:25 AM  2 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2003 - Pejkic 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green2
 493565  Sabre Springs Community Park  12:45 PM  2 A1 vs A7San Diego SC B2003 White 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain1
 493562  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A8Scripps United - B2003 Red 5 vs.NFFC B2003 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493568  Canyon Crest  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2003 - Pejkic 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris3
 493566  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:40 PM  2 A4 vs A1Scripps United - B2003 Red 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White1
 493567  Encinitas Community Park  04:50 PM  4 A7 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain 2 vs.NFFC B2003 RED1
 493569  Robb Field  05:45 PM  3 A5 vs A3Albion SC B03 Academy - Raeihle 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493573  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1Albion SC B03 Academy - Raeihle 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White1
 493570  Hickman  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2NFFC B2003 RED 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris3
 493572  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  4 A7 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green2
 493571  San Dieguito Academy HS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2003 - Pejkic 0 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493575  Hickman  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A4NFFC B2003 RED 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red2
 493574  Valley ES  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green2
 493577  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain 1 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Raeihle0
 493576  Mt Carmel High School  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A6San Diego SC B2003 White 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Pejkic4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493581  Connors Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 1 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red5
 493579  Hickman  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6NFFC B2003 RED 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Pejkic0
 493580  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  4 A7 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White3
 493578  Arbolitos Sports Park  05:40 PM  2 A2 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris 1 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Raeihle4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493582  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Pejkic0
 493583  Valley ES  05:40 PM  1 A2 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493588  San Dieguito Academy HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2003 - Pejkic 1 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Raeihle0
 493589  Hickman  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A3NFFC B2003 RED 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green3
 493586  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  4 A7 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain 1 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red3
 493587  Valley ES  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris 4 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493597  Hollandia Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 2 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Raeihle1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493592  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A5 vs A8Albion SC B03 Academy - Raeihle 1 vs.NFFC B2003 RED0
 493593  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White3
 493591  Ocean Air Park  03:45 PM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2003 - Pejkic 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain1
 493590  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:35 PM  1 A4 vs A2Scripps United - B2003 Red 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493584  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5Scripps United - B2003 Red 1 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Raeihle0
 493585  Hickman  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8San Diego SC B2003 White 5 vs.NFFC B2003 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493595  Hickman  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7NFFC B2003 RED 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain7
 493594  Mt Carmel High School  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego SC B2003 White 1 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red3
 493596  Valley ES  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Pejkic1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.