Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Blue
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A77466CD-7707-4E9A-910B-366999587D01&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade
A2 : Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong
A3 : SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas
A4 : NFFC B2004 RED
A5 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli
A6 : San Marcos Revolution - B2004 Green
A7 : Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle
A8 : Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520107  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnarolivs.San Marcos Revolution - B2004 Green
 520108  Helix HS  12:50 PM  1 A3 vs A8SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelasvs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004
 520105  Hickman  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7NFFC B2004 REDvs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle
 520106  Ashley Falls Park  03:45 PM  2 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andradevs.Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520110  Connors Park  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2004 Greenvs.SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas
 520111  Meadowbrook MS  10:20 AM  3 A5 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnarolivs.Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong
 520112  Ashley Falls Park  01:10 PM  2 A1 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andradevs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle
 520109  Hickman  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8NFFC B2004 REDvs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520113  Hickman  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1NFFC B2004 REDvs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade
 520115  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2004 Greenvs.Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong
 520116  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:50 PM  2 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnarolivs.SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas
 520114  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihlevs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520119  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihlevs.SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas
 520120  Valley ES  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnarolivs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade
 520118  Connors Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2004 Greenvs.NFFC B2004 RED
 520117  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:20 PM  2 A8 vs A2Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004vs.Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520124  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihlevs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli
 520121  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrongvs.SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas
 520123  Sage Canyon Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andradevs.San Marcos Revolution - B2004 Green
 520122  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004vs.NFFC B2004 RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520125  Nobel Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrongvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli
 520127  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A7 vs A1Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihlevs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade
 520126  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2004 Green
 520128  Mt Miguel HS  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelasvs.NFFC B2004 RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520130  Nobel Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrongvs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle
 520129  West Hills H S  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A6SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelasvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2004 Green
 520131  Hickman  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5NFFC B2004 REDvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli
 520132  Sage Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andradevs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520134  Nobel Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrongvs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade
 520135  Connors Park  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2004 Greenvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli
 520133  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihlevs.NFFC B2004 RED
 520136  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:20 PM  2 A8 vs A3Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004vs.SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520139  Meadowbrook MS  11:40 AM  3 A5 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnarolivs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004
 520137  Hickman  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2NFFC B2004 REDvs.Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong
 520140  Helix HS  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelasvs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade
 520138  Connors Park  07:10 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2004 Greenvs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520143  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrongvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2004 Green
 520144  Mt Miguel HS  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A5SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelasvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli
 520141  Ocean Air Park  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andradevs.NFFC B2004 RED
 520142  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:20 PM  2 A8 vs A7Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.