Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2000 Flight 1 North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9D6648C6-F2BB-48A3-A9B3-726412909575&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : FC Heat B2000 BLUE330       -06 1  4  3 2
 A1 : SD United B2000 Black303       -06 4  2  3 0
 A5 : Atlante SD R Briseno1 3       -04 3  1  1 1
 A4 : Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin103       -04 0  3  4 0
 A6 : Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black0 3       -03 0  4  1 0
 A2 : Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK000       -00 -8  9  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493710  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD United B2000 Black 4 vs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK0
 493711  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin 1 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno1
 493709  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6FC Heat B2000 BLUE 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493712  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante SD R Briseno   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black 
 493713  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD United B2000 Black 0 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493717  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A4 vs A1Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin 0 vs.SD United B2000 Black2
 493716  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Atlante SD R Briseno 3 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE0
 493715  Vista Community Sports Park  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black 3 vs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493714  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A4Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK 0 vs.Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493719  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD United B2000 Black   vs.Atlante SD R Briseno 
 493718  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK   vs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE 
 493720  Vista Community Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black   vs.Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493723  Cleator Community Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK   vs.Atlante SD R Briseno 
 493722  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  6 A3 vs A4FC Heat B2000 BLUE   vs.Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin 
 493721  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black   vs.SD United B2000 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493726  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Atlante SD R Briseno   vs.Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin 
 493725  Cleator Community Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK   vs.SD United B2000 Black 
 493724  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black   vs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493729  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin   vs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK 
 493728  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FC Heat B2000 BLUE   vs.SD United B2000 Black 
 493727  Vista Community Sports Park  04:10 PM  1 A6 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black   vs.Atlante SD R Briseno 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493735  Robb Field  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493731  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5FC Heat B2000 BLUE   vs.Atlante SD R Briseno 
 493732  Cuyamaca College  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4SD United B2000 Black   vs.Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493734  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Atlante SD R Briseno   vs.SD United B2000 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493733  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2FC Heat B2000 BLUE   vs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493736  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6SD United B2000 Black   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black 
 493738  Ocean View MS  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Atlante SD R Briseno   vs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493730  Cleator Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black 
 493737  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A4 vs A3Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin   vs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.