Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2000 Flight 1 North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9D6648C6-F2BB-48A3-A9B3-726412909575&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : SD United B2000 Black
A2 : Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK
A3 : FC Heat B2000 BLUE
A4 : Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin
A5 : Atlante SD R Briseno
A6 : Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493710  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD United B2000 Blackvs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK
 493711  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklinvs.Atlante SD R Briseno
 493709  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6FC Heat B2000 BLUEvs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493712  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante SD R Brisenovs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black
 493713  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD United B2000 Blackvs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE
 493714  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Riptide SC - B2001 BLACKvs.Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493717  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A4 vs A1Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklinvs.SD United B2000 Black
 493716  Ocean View MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Atlante SD R Brisenovs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE
 493715  Vista Community Sports Park  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2000 Blackvs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493719  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD United B2000 Blackvs.Atlante SD R Briseno
 493718  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Riptide SC - B2001 BLACKvs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE
 493720  Vista Community Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2000 Blackvs.Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493723  Cleator Community Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5Riptide SC - B2001 BLACKvs.Atlante SD R Briseno
 493722  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  6 A3 vs A4FC Heat B2000 BLUEvs.Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin
 493721  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2000 Blackvs.SD United B2000 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493726  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Atlante SD R Brisenovs.Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin
 493725  Cleator Community Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Riptide SC - B2001 BLACKvs.SD United B2000 Black
 493724  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2000 Blackvs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493729  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklinvs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK
 493728  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FC Heat B2000 BLUEvs.SD United B2000 Black
 493727  Vista Community Sports Park  04:10 PM  1 A6 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2000 Blackvs.Atlante SD R Briseno

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493731  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5FC Heat B2000 BLUEvs.Atlante SD R Briseno
 493732  Cuyamaca College  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4SD United B2000 Blackvs.Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin
 493730  Cleator Community Park  09:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6Riptide SC - B2001 BLACKvs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493733  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2FC Heat B2000 BLUEvs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK
 493735  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklinvs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black
 493734  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Atlante SD R Brisenovs.SD United B2000 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493737  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklinvs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE
 493736  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6SD United B2000 Blackvs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black
 493738  Ocean View MS  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Atlante SD R Brisenovs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.