Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 1 South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=993D1E48-3BEC-4DD2-93D7-0F8D63EB7E91&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05
A2 : Chula Vista FC - B2005
A3 : Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales
A4 : Albion SC South - B2005 Academy
A5 : Aztecs FC B05 Elite
A6 : Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Blue
A7 : Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN
A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493131  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardalesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite
 493130  Palm Ridge Park  09:40 AM  6 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC B05 Elitevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Blue
 493128  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Albion SC South - B2005 Academyvs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN
 493129  Hoover High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493134  Palm Ridge Park  09:40 AM  6 A5 vs A2Aztecs FC B05 Elitevs.Chula Vista FC - B2005
 493132  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Albion SC South - B2005 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite
 493133  Monte Vista HS  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Bluevs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales
 493135  Hoover High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493136  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1Albion SC South - B2005 Academyvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05
 493139  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC B05 Elitevs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales
 493137  TL Waggoner Elementary School  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A8Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREENvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite
 493138  Monte Vista HS  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Bluevs.Chula Vista FC - B2005

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493143  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Aztecs FC B05 Elitevs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05
 493142  TL Waggoner Elementary School  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREENvs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales
 493141  Monte Vista HS  03:45 PM  1 A6 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Bluevs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy
 493140  Southwestern College  05:10 PM  6 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elitevs.Chula Vista FC - B2005

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493144  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2005vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales
 493147  TL Waggoner Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREENvs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite
 493146  Hoover High School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Blue
 493145  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  6 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elitevs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493149  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elitevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Blue
 493148  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2005vs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite
 493151  Nobel Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardalesvs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy
 493150  TL Waggoner Elementary School  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREENvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493152  Nobel Park  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardalesvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Blue
 493154  Robb Field  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5Albion SC South - B2005 Academyvs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite
 493155  Hoover High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite
 493153  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2005vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493157  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2005vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05
 493158  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Bluevs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite
 493159  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elitevs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales
 493156  TL Waggoner Elementary School  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREENvs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493162  Palm Ridge Park  09:40 AM  6 A5 vs A8Aztecs FC B05 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite
 493163  Nobel Park  11:15 AM  1 A3 vs A1Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardalesvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05
 493160  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2Albion SC South - B2005 Academyvs.Chula Vista FC - B2005
 493161  Monte Vista HS  02:45 PM  1 A6 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Bluevs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493164  El Toyon  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy
 493166  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2005vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Blue
 493167  Nobel Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardalesvs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite
 493165  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elitevs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.