Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=85A224FB-C0E5-413E-96F1-0F2210B322C2&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka
A2 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06
A3 : Attack B06 Premier
A4 : Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black
A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy
A6 : Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison
A7 : Rangers SC - B2006 Academy
A8 : DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton
A9 : Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491761  Poinsettia Park  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinkavs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06
 491760  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2006 Blackvs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK
 491762  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrisonvs.Rangers SC - B2006 Academy
 491759  Southwestern College  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academyvs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491764  Voyager Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Rangers SC - B2006 Academyvs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton
 491763  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrisonvs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK
 491765  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A1Attack B06 Premiervs.LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka
 491766  Hoover High School  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491769  Poinsettia Park  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A4LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinkavs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black
 491770  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academyvs.Attack B06 Premier
 491767  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrisonvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06
 491768  Sage Canyon Park  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2006 - Pentonvs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491771  San Diegeuito Academy HS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2006 - Pentonvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06
 491772  Poinsettia Park  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinkavs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy
 491773  Vista High School  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2006 Blackvs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison
 491774  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Attack B06 Premiervs.Rangers SC - B2006 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491776  Cleator Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A9 vs A3Riptide SC - B2006 BLACKvs.Attack B06 Premier
 491778  Sage Canyon Park  10:25 AM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2006 - Pentonvs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black
 491777  Voyager Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Rangers SC - B2006 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy
 491775  Robb Field  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrisonvs.LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491780  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2006 - Pentonvs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison
 491779  North Park Rec Center  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06vs.Attack B06 Premier
 491781  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academyvs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK
 491782  Winding Walk Park  02:10 PM  2 A7 vs A1Rangers SC - B2006 Academyvs.LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491785  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academyvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06
 491784  Poinsettia Park  08:45 AM  2 A1 vs A8LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinkavs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton
 491786  Vista Community Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2006 Blackvs.Attack B06 Premier
 491783  Cleator Community Park  04:20 PM  1 A9 vs A7Riptide SC - B2006 BLACKvs.Rangers SC - B2006 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491790  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Attack B06 Premiervs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison
 491788  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2006 Blackvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy
 491789  Hoover High School  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A7Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06vs.Rangers SC - B2006 Academy
 491787  Cleator Community Park  03:50 PM  1 A9 vs A1Riptide SC - B2006 BLACKvs.LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491791  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Attack B06 Premiervs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton
 491794  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academyvs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison
 491793  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2Riptide SC - B2006 BLACKvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06
 491792  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2006 Blackvs.Rangers SC - B2006 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491797  Hoover High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06vs.LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka
 491798  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Rangers SC - B2006 Academyvs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison
 491795  Sage Canyon Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2006 - Pentonvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy
 491796  Cleator Community Park  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A4Riptide SC - B2006 BLACKvs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491799  Poinsettia Park  08:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinkavs.Attack B06 Premier
 491802  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A9Rangers SC - B2006 Academyvs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK
 491801  El Toyon  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy
 491800  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrisonvs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491803  Nativity Church  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Attack B06 Premiervs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.