Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 1 North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=79A22C64-D0B5-4457-AC52-C7FDC8F0F8B4&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008
A2 : San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange
A3 : Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki
A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei
A5 : LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll
A6 : NFFC B2008 RED

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492896  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange
 492897  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Loreivs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll
 492895  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A6Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazakivs.NFFC B2008 RED

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492899  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki
 492900  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orangevs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei
 492898  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carrollvs.NFFC B2008 RED

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492903  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Loreivs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008
 492901  Hickman  02:40 PM  6A A6 vs A2NFFC B2008 REDvs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange
 492902  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A3LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carrollvs.Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492905  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008vs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll
 492906  Hickman  12:50 PM  6A A6 vs A4NFFC B2008 REDvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei
 492904  Sabre Springs Community Park  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orangevs.Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492908  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazakivs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei
 492909  Sabre Springs Community Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orangevs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll
 492907  Hickman  11:50 AM  6A A6 vs A1NFFC B2008 REDvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492911  Sabre Springs Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orangevs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008
 492912  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carrollvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei
 492910  Hickman  01:10 PM  6A A6 vs A3NFFC B2008 REDvs.Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492914  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazakivs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008
 492915  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Loreivs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange
 492913  Hickman  03:30 PM  6A A6 vs A5NFFC B2008 REDvs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492918  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei
 492916  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orangevs.NFFC B2008 RED
 492917  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazakivs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492919  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A2Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazakivs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange
 492921  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Loreivs.NFFC B2008 RED
 492920  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carrollvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492922  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008vs.NFFC B2008 RED
 492924  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A2LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carrollvs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange
 492923  ADA Harris ES  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Loreivs.Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.