Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2000 Flight 1 South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=792719B0-3C3E-4949-8A40-CBD939D4D8D9&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 Blue
A2 : Nado - B2001
A3 : Atlante SD Machine Soccer
A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold
A5 : Rangers SC - B2001 Red
A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academy
A7 : SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo)

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500875  Hoover High School  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 Bluevs.Nado - B2001
 500874  Winding Walk Park  01:50 PM  2 A5 vs A6Rangers SC - B2001 Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academy
 500876  All Seasons  05:10 PM  1 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Goldvs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500879  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Nado - B2001vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold
 500878  Southwestern College  05:10 PM  6 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academyvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo)

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500882  Hoover High School  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 Bluevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold
 500881  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Rangers SC - B2001 Redvs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer
 500880  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  6 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academyvs.Nado - B2001

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500885  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Goldvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academy
 500883  Nestor Neighborhood Park  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo)vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer
 500884  Hoover High School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 Bluevs.Rangers SC - B2001 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500886  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3Nado - B2001vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer
 500887  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  6 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academyvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 Blue
 500888  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo)vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500890  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A5 vs A2Rangers SC - B2001 Redvs.Nado - B2001
 500889  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo)vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 Blue
 500891  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD Machine Soccervs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500894  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Goldvs.Rangers SC - B2001 Red
 500892  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7Nado - B2001vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo)
 500893  Ocean View MS  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Atlante SD Machine Soccervs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500877  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 Bluevs.SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo)

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500895  Rancho del Rey MS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academyvs.Rangers SC - B2001 Red
 500897  Nestor Neighborhood Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold
 500896  Coronado Cays  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Nado - B2001vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500898  Hoover High School  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 Bluevs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer
 500899  Nestor Neighborhood Park  12:50 PM  1 A7 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academy
 500900  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  6 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Goldvs.Nado - B2001

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500901  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6Nado - B2001vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academy
 500902  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD Machine Soccervs.Rangers SC - B2001 Red
 500903  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Goldvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500904  Ocean View MS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante SD Machine Soccervs.SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo)
 500905  Winding Walk Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1Rangers SC - B2001 Redvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 Blue
 500906  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  6 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500908  Winding Walk Park  12:40 AM  2 A5 vs A7Rangers SC - B2001 Redvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo)
 500907  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante SD Machine Soccervs.Nado - B2001






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.