Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Blue
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=64E9C0E5-F412-4DB0-9BD0-CC03A07AC1EB&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Atlante SD R Briseno333       -09 6  2  1 0
 A3 : San Marcos Revolution - B2002301       -04 1  2  6 0
 A5 : SD Real Madrid Black B2002 (Zamora)31        -04 1  2  4 0
 A6 : Atlante SD A Reyes003       -03 -2  4  4 0
 A4 : Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas30        -03 -2  6  5 0
 A2 : LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers000       -00 -4  7  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493673  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2002 2 vs.Atlante SD A Reyes0
 493674  Willie Henderson Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD R Briseno 3 vs.LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493676  Monroe Middle School  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2002 (Zamora) 2 vs.Atlante SD A Reyes1
 493677  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Atlante SD R Briseno 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20020
 493678  Aviara Oaks MS  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493679  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Atlante SD A Reyes 1 vs.LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers0
 493681  West Hills H S  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas 1 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno4
 493680  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black B2002 (Zamora) 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20021

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493684  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Atlante SD A Reyes   vs.Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas 
 493683  Ocean View MS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD R Briseno   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2002 (Zamora) 
 493682  Aviara Park  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2002 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493685  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Atlante SD A Reyes   vs.Atlante SD R Briseno 
 493686  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2002   vs.Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas 
 493687  Aviara Park  04:50 PM  3 A2 vs A5LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2002 (Zamora) 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493675  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2002 (Zamora) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493689  Aviara Park  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers   vs.Atlante SD R Briseno 
 493690  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2002 (Zamora)   vs.Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas 
 493688  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Atlante SD A Reyes   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2002 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493692  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2002   vs.Atlante SD R Briseno 
 493693  West Hills H S  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas   vs.LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers 
 493691  Cesar Chavez Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Atlante SD A Reyes   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2002 (Zamora) 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493701  Helix HS  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2002 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493695  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2002   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2002 (Zamora) 
 493694  Poinsettia Park  03:10 PM  3 A2 vs A6LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers   vs.Atlante SD A Reyes 
 493696  Ocean View MS  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD R Briseno   vs.Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493698  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2002 (Zamora)   vs.Atlante SD R Briseno 
 493697  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2002   vs.LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493699  Mt Miguel HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas   vs.Atlante SD A Reyes 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493700  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD R Briseno   vs.Atlante SD A Reyes 
 493702  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2002 (Zamora)   vs.LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.