Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2000 Flight 1 Central
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4ECA5FD2-18F9-4D22-8FAF-8064D493B723&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite
A2 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01
A3 : Atlante SD E Duran
A4 : Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero
A5 : Aztecs FC B00 Elite
A6 : CSC B-2001/00 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493739  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Atlante SD E Duranvs.CSC B-2001/00 Academy
 493740  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  6 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elitevs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01
 493741  Helix HS  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huerterovs.Aztecs FC B00 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493743  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elitevs.Atlante SD E Duran
 493742  Montgomery Waller Park  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC B00 Elitevs.CSC B-2001/00 Academy
 493744  Hoover High School  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493746  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC B00 Elitevs.Atlante SD E Duran
 493745  Pershing MS  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2CSC B-2001/00 Academyvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01
 493747  Helix HS  05:10 PM  1 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huerterovs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493748  Hoover High School  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01vs.Atlante SD E Duran
 493749  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elitevs.Aztecs FC B00 Elite
 493750  Pershing MS  03:15 PM  2 A6 vs A4CSC B-2001/00 Academyvs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493751  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1CSC B-2001/00 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite
 493753  Hoover High School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01vs.Aztecs FC B00 Elite
 493752  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD E Duranvs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493756  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Aztecs FC B00 Elitevs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero
 493755  Hoover High School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite
 493754  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3CSC B-2001/00 Academyvs.Atlante SD E Duran

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493758  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD E Duranvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite
 493757  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5CSC B-2001/00 Academyvs.Aztecs FC B00 Elite
 493759  West Hills H S  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huerterovs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493760  Hoover High School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01vs.CSC B-2001/00 Academy
 493762  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elitevs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero
 493761  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD E Duranvs.Aztecs FC B00 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493764  Palm Ridge Park  11:10 AM  6 A5 vs A1Aztecs FC B00 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite
 493763  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante SD E Duranvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01
 493765  Helix HS  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huerterovs.CSC B-2001/00 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493768  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2Aztecs FC B00 Elitevs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01
 493767  Helix HS  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A3Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huerterovs.Atlante SD E Duran
 493766  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elitevs.CSC B-2001/00 Academy






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.