Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2000 Flight 2 Blue
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4696947C-E377-446F-80F6-21D52C4D9D3E&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers - B00/01 Blk SYL3313333333-0282.8028.00 30  5  7 0
 A2 : Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black3333333330-0272.7027.00 21  13  10 1
 A3 : Atlante SD J Villanueva0033303331-0191.9019.00 4  20  6 3
 A10 : Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue331301 301-0151.6716.67 6  18  6 2
 A6 : Hurricanes B00330303 003-0151.6716.67 1  23  5 1
 A5 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2000 Crafts3000030133-0131.3013.00 -3  23  6 0
 A4 : Cardiff Mustangs -B2000-01 Red McClain0010311303-0121.2012.00 2  17  23 2
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier0310303000-0101.0010.00 -8  31  11 0
 A8 : San Marcos Revolution - B2000/010010000000-010.101.00 -26  45  14 1
 A9 : DMCV Sharks B2001 - Ortiz0010000000-010.101.00 -27  37  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500827  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - B00/01 Blk SYL 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2001 - Ortiz0
 500826  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs -B2000-01 Red McClain 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black2
 500825  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - B2000 Crafts 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2000/010
 500824  Valley Center ES  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A7Hurricanes B00 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier0
 500828  Cesar Chavez Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Atlante SD J Villanueva 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500833  SoCal Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B00/01 Blk SYL 6 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva1
 500829  Monte Vista HS  10:25 AM  1 A10 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2000 Crafts1
 500831  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  6 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2000/013
 500832  Ashley Falls Park  02:55 PM  2 A9 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2001 - Ortiz 1 vs.Hurricanes B004
 500830  Vista High School  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -B2000-01 Red McClain2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500838  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC - B2000 Crafts 0 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva4
 500836  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B2000/01 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2001 - Ortiz1
 500834  Encinitas Community Park  11:40 AM  4 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs -B2000-01 Red McClain 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B00/01 Blk SYL2
 500835  Valley Center ES  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Hurricanes B00 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500837  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500840  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B00/01 Blk SYL 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2000 Crafts1
 500839  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante SD J Villanueva 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier1
 500841  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2000/01 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black5
 500843  San Dieguito Academy HS  01:45 PM  1 A9 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2001 - Ortiz 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue6
 500842  Valley Center MS  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4Hurricanes B00 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -B2000-01 Red McClain1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500847  Valley Center ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Hurricanes B00 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B00/01 Blk SYL10
 500848  Canyon Crest  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2001 - Ortiz 2 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva4
 500846  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2000 Crafts2
 500844  Monte Vista HS  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black9
 500845  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2000/01 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -B2000-01 Red McClain3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500851  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -B2000-01 Red McClain1
 500850  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B00/01 Blk SYL10
 500852  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:50 PM  2 A5 vs A9Poway Vaqueros SC - B2000 Crafts 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2001 - Ortiz1
 500849  Vista Community Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black 4 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva0
 500853  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:50 PM  1 A8 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2000/01 1 vs.Hurricanes B003

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500856  Ashley Falls Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2001 - Ortiz 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier1
 500857  Valley Center MSClosed!  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A10Hurricanes B00   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue 
 500854  Valley ES  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC - B2000 Crafts 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500862  San Dieguito Academy HS  09:45 AM  1 A9 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2001 - Ortiz 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B00/01 Blk SYL3
 500859  Encinitas Community Park  11:40 AM  4 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs -B2000-01 Red McClain 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2000 Crafts2
 500863  Monte Vista HS  01:45 PM  1 A10 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2000/010
 500861  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Atlante SD J Villanueva 1F vs.Hurricanes B00
Forfeited Game
0
 500860  Vista Community Sports Park  04:40 PM  1 A2 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500866  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - B00/01 Blk SYL 4 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue0
 500865  Meadowbrook MS  09:50 AM  3 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC - B2000 Crafts 4 vs.Hurricanes B002
 500867  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  2 A2 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2001 - Ortiz1
 500868  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Atlante SD J Villanueva 8 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2000/013
 500864  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs -B2000-01 Red McClain 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500858  Cesar Chavez Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD J Villanueva 1F vs.Cardiff Mustangs -B2000-01 Red McClain
Forfeited Game
0
 500855  SoCal Sports Complex  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B00/01 Blk SYL 7 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2000/011

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500873  Monte Vista HS  12:15 PM  1 A10 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue 1 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva1
 500869  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier 1 vs.Hurricanes B003
 500872  Vista Community Sports Park  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B00/01 Blk SYL1
 500871  Cardiff Sports Park  04:50 PM  1 A4 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs -B2000-01 Red McClain 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2001 - Ortiz0
 500870  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:45 PM  1 A8 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2000/01 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2000 Crafts3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.