Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 1 North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=42E004A3-B684-43FA-B25A-658940A8FC52&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : SD Surf NPL 2005
A2 : Albion SC B05 NPL Academy - Franklin
A3 : Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL
A4 : San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange
A5 : NOMADS SC - B2005
A6 : Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492959  Rancho Bernardo HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orangevs.NOMADS SC - B2005
 492958  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  10 A1 vs A2SD Surf NPL 2005vs.Albion SC B05 NPL Academy - Franklin
 492957  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYLvs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492961  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A1 vs A3SD Surf NPL 2005vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL
 492960  KINSELL  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6NOMADS SC - B2005vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier
 492962  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4Albion SC B05 NPL Academy - Franklinvs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492963  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premiervs.Albion SC B05 NPL Academy - Franklin
 492964  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3NOMADS SC - B2005vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL
 492965  Alliant Univ  09:35 AM  6 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orangevs.SD Surf NPL 2005

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492966  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A2 vs A3Albion SC B05 NPL Academy - Franklinvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL
 492967  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  9 A1 vs A5SD Surf NPL 2005vs.NOMADS SC - B2005
 492968  Los Coches Creek MS  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premiervs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492970  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYLvs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange
 492971  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5Albion SC B05 NPL Academy - Franklinvs.NOMADS SC - B2005
 492969  Los Coches Creek MS  02:50 PM  1 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premiervs.SD Surf NPL 2005

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492972  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premiervs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL
 492974  Nobel Park  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A4NOMADS SC - B2005vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange
 492973  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1Albion SC B05 NPL Academy - Franklinvs.SD Surf NPL 2005

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492977  Alliant Univ  09:45 AM  6 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orangevs.Albion SC B05 NPL Academy - Franklin
 492975  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premiervs.NOMADS SC - B2005
 492976  Mance Buchanon Park  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYLvs.SD Surf NPL 2005

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492980  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  10 A1 vs A4SD Surf NPL 2005vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange
 492978  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6Albion SC B05 NPL Academy - Franklinvs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier
 492979  Mance Buchanon Park  07:20 PM  2 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYLvs.NOMADS SC - B2005

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492983  Alliant Univ  09:35 AM  6 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orangevs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier
 492981  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:40 AM  2 A3 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYLvs.Albion SC B05 NPL Academy - Franklin
 492982  Nobel Park  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1NOMADS SC - B2005vs.SD Surf NPL 2005

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 492985  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A4 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orangevs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL
 492986  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2NOMADS SC - B2005vs.Albion SC B05 NPL Academy - Franklin
 492984  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  9 A1 vs A6SD Surf NPL 2005vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.