Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2002 Flight 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=39F6A2A5-0A7B-442D-8611-5DBA6B6F7835&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Rangers SC - B2002 Blue
A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite
A3 : CSC B-2002 Academy
A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Academy
A5 : San Diego SC B2002 Elite Orange
A6 : Chula Vista FC - B2002
A7 : Albion SC B02 Academy
A8 : NFFC B2002 RED
A9 : FC Heat B2002
A10 : Rangers SC - B2002 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494870  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A9Rangers SC - B2002 Bluevs.FC Heat B2002
 494867  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  2 A6 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2002vs.Albion SC B02 Academy
 494871  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A10CSC B-2002 Academyvs.Rangers SC - B2002 Academy
 494868  Alliant Univ  04:00 PM  6 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2002 Elite Orangevs.NFFC B2002 RED
 494869  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494872  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5Rangers SC - B2002 Academyvs.San Diego SC B2002 Elite Orange
 494875  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  6 A9 vs A6FC Heat B2002vs.Chula Vista FC - B2002
 494874  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A7 vs A8Albion SC B02 Academyvs.NFFC B2002 RED
 494876  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A1 vs A3Rangers SC - B2002 Bluevs.CSC B-2002 Academy
 494873  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494878  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2002vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite
 494879  Hickman  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9NFFC B2002 REDvs.FC Heat B2002
 494880  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A10Albion SC B02 Academyvs.Rangers SC - B2002 Academy
 494877  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Academyvs.Rangers SC - B2002 Blue
 494881  Mt Carmel High School  05:45 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2002 Elite Orangevs.CSC B-2002 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494886  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A10FC Heat B2002vs.Rangers SC - B2002 Academy
 494882  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7CSC B-2002 Academyvs.Albion SC B02 Academy
 494883  Winding Walk Park  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A5Rangers SC - B2002 Bluevs.San Diego SC B2002 Elite Orange
 494884  Hickman  12:40 PM  2 A8 vs A2NFFC B2002 REDvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite
 494885  Chula Vista Comm Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2002vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494889  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A7 vs A5Albion SC B02 Academyvs.San Diego SC B2002 Elite Orange
 494888  Hickman  11:20 AM  2 A8 vs A4NFFC B2002 REDvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Academy
 494891  Frances Ryan Park  11:50 AM  6 A9 vs A3FC Heat B2002vs.CSC B-2002 Academy
 494887  Winding Walk Park  12:20 PM  2 A10 vs A2Rangers SC - B2002 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite
 494890  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2002vs.Rangers SC - B2002 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494894  Winding Walk Park  09:40 AM  2 A10 vs A4Rangers SC - B2002 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Academy
 494893  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1Albion SC B02 Academyvs.Rangers SC - B2002 Blue
 494895  Westview HS  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9San Diego SC B2002 Elite Orangevs.FC Heat B2002
 494896  Hickman  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A6NFFC B2002 REDvs.Chula Vista FC - B2002
 494892  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elitevs.CSC B-2002 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494898  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Rangers SC - B2002 Bluevs.NFFC B2002 RED
 494901  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4CSC B-2002 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Academy
 494899  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  6 A9 vs A7FC Heat B2002vs.Albion SC B02 Academy
 494897  Rancho Bernardo HS  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2San Diego SC B2002 Elite Orangevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite
 494900  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  2 A6 vs A10Chula Vista FC - B2002vs.Rangers SC - B2002 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494906  Winding Walk Park  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8Rangers SC - B2002 Academyvs.NFFC B2002 RED
 494904  Pershing MS  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A6CSC B-2002 Academyvs.Chula Vista FC - B2002
 494903  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elitevs.Albion SC B02 Academy
 494902  Rancho del Rey MS  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Academyvs.San Diego SC B2002 Elite Orange
 494905  Frances Ryan Park  04:40 PM  5 A9 vs A1FC Heat B2002vs.Rangers SC - B2002 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494910  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elitevs.FC Heat B2002
 494909  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10Rangers SC - B2002 Bluevs.Rangers SC - B2002 Academy
 494907  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Academyvs.Albion SC B02 Academy
 494908  Alliant Univ  02:45 PM  6 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2002 Elite Orangevs.Chula Vista FC - B2002
 494911  Pershing MS  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8CSC B-2002 Academyvs.NFFC B2002 RED

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494916  Winding Walk Park  11:20 AM  2 A10 vs A3Rangers SC - B2002 Academyvs.CSC B-2002 Academy
 494915  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  6 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elitevs.Rangers SC - B2002 Blue
 494914  Rancho del Rey MS  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Academyvs.FC Heat B2002
 494913  Hickman  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5NFFC B2002 REDvs.San Diego SC B2002 Elite Orange
 494912  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A7 vs A6Albion SC B02 Academyvs.Chula Vista FC - B2002






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.