Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=36BE6025-0D90-4A43-B566-D572617C1CB5&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Atlante SD F Oseguera3313      -010 4  0  0 0
 A4 : Atlante SD J E Duran3033      -09 6  4  1 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy333       -09 9  3  3 0
 A11 : Matrix B05 CB Elite0333      -09 8  6  1 0
 A9 : Scripps United - B2005 Red133       -07 6  2  0 0
 A1 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza0003      -03 -7  14  1 0
 A5 : PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005300       -03 -2  8  1 0
 A10 : FC Heat B2005 BLACK0300      -03 -9  15  0 1
 A6 : SD United B2005 Black1010      -02 -6  8  0 0
 A8 : DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar000       -00 -4  8  1 0
 A7 : Albion SC B05 Premier - Sanfillippo00        -00 -5  8  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522084  Mission Bay HS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 2 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLACK0
 522083  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9SD United B2005 Black 0 vs.Scripps United - B2005 Red0
 522086  Willie Henderson Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Atlante SD J E Duran 3 vs.Matrix B05 CB Elite2
 522082  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522088  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza1
 522089  Pine Avenue Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6Matrix B05 CB Elite 6 vs.SD United B2005 Black0
 522091  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A10 vs A7FC Heat B2005 BLACK 3 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Sanfillippo2
 522087  Sage Canyon Park  10:35 AM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 2 vs.Scripps United - B2005 Red4
 522090  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD F Oseguera 1 vs.Atlante SD J E Duran0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522094  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2SD United B2005 Black 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera0
 522092  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A11DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 2 vs.Matrix B05 CB Elite3
 522095  Mission Bay HS  01:55 PM  1 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy5
 522093  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:50 PM  1 A9 vs A10Scripps United - B2005 Red 5 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLACK0
 522096  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  4 A1 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza 1 vs.Atlante SD J E Duran7

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522097  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD J E Duran 2 vs.SD United B2005 Black0
 522100  Robb Field  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A3Albion SC B05 Premier - Sanfillippo 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy5
 522099  Encinitas Community Park  11:40 AM  4 A1 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B20052
 522098  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Atlante SD F Oseguera 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar0
 522101  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11FC Heat B2005 BLACK 1 vs.Matrix B05 CB Elite6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522104  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3Scripps United - B2005 Red   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 
 522102  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5Albion SC B05 Premier - Sanfillippo   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 
 522106  Ashley Falls Park  12:45 PM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar   vs.Atlante SD J E Duran 
 522103  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2FC Heat B2005 BLACK   vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522107  Canyon Crest  09:55 AM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar   vs.SD United B2005 Black 
 522109  Ocean View MS  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Atlante SD J E Duran   vs.FC Heat B2005 BLACK 
 522108  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Scripps United - B2005 Red   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 
 522111  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy   vs.Matrix B05 CB Elite 
 522110  Robb Field  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC B05 Premier - Sanfillippo   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522085  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A8Albion SC B05 Premier - Sanfillippo   vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522114  Pine Avenue Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5Matrix B05 CB Elite   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 
 522116  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Scripps United - B2005 Red   vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Sanfillippo 
 522112  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A10 vs A6FC Heat B2005 BLACK   vs.SD United B2005 Black 
 522113  Cardiff Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza   vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 
 522115  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy   vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522121  Pine Avenue Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Matrix B05 CB Elite   vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Sanfillippo 
 522118  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Scripps United - B2005 Red   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza 
 522119  Ocean View MS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Atlante SD F Oseguera   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 
 522117  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy   vs.Atlante SD J E Duran 
 522120  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A10 vs A8FC Heat B2005 BLACK   vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522105  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1SD United B2005 Black   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522123  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3SD United B2005 Black   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 
 522126  Pine Avenue Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Matrix B05 CB Elite   vs.Scripps United - B2005 Red 
 522125  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  4 A1 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza   vs.FC Heat B2005 BLACK 
 522122  Robb Field  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2Albion SC B05 Premier - Sanfillippo   vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera 
 522124  Mission Bay HS  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005   vs.Atlante SD J E Duran 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522127  Pine Avenue Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1Matrix B05 CB Elite   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza 
 522128  Mission Bay HS  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005   vs.SD United B2005 Black 
 522129  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlante SD F Oseguera   vs.Scripps United - B2005 Red 
 522130  Ocean View MS  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD J E Duran   vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Sanfillippo 
 522131  Ocean Air Park  12:25 PM  1 A8 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 522132  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Atlante SD F Oseguera   vs.Matrix B05 CB Elite 
 522135  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy   vs.FC Heat B2005 BLACK 
 522136  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005   vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 
 522133  Ocean View MS  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante SD J E Duran   vs.Scripps United - B2005 Red 
 522134  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:10 PM  1 A6 vs A7SD United B2005 Black   vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Sanfillippo 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.