Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 1 North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=32907FF2-69D6-4210-B4B2-8CBB3618D04F&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1
A2 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006
A3 : FC Heat B2006 BLACK
A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles
A5 : San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange
A6 : Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491905  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006
 491904  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  4 A3 vs A6FC Heat B2006 BLACKvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk
 491906  Encinitas Community Park  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chilesvs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491907  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orangevs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk
 491909  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles
 491908  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491910  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blkvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006
 491911  Rancho Bernardo HS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orangevs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK
 491912  Encinitas Community Park  04:40 PM  4 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chilesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491913  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK
 491914  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange
 491915  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blkvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491917  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4FC Heat B2006 BLACKvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles
 491918  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange
 491916  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blkvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491920  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1
 491919  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blkvs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK
 491921  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:30 AM  7 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orangevs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491922  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blkvs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange
 491923  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1FC Heat B2006 BLACKvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1
 491924  Cardiff Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chilesvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491925  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk
 491926  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  5 A3 vs A5FC Heat B2006 BLACKvs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange
 491927  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491929  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:45 PM  7 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orangevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1
 491928  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2FC Heat B2006 BLACKvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006
 491930  Cardiff Sports Park  04:50 PM  1 A4 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chilesvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491933  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orangevs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006
 491932  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  4 A4 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chilesvs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK
 491931  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.