Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=30580144-99F0-4E9C-A446-CCAA9B3EE944&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite333       -09 6  6  1 0
 A6 : Chula Vista FC - B2006333       -09 6  6  1 0
 A1 : Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores330       -06 3  5  0 0
 A3 : SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio)003       -03 -1  8  2 0
 A5 : Nado - B2006000       -00 -4  10  0 0
 A2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe000       -00 -10  18  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491834  Sweetwater HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio) 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20063
 491835  Helix HS  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe1
 491836  Hilton Head Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 5 vs.Nado - B20064

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491839  Sunset View  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 2 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite4
 491837  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Nado - B2006 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20061
 491838  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491841  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Nado - B2006 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio)4
 491840  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2006 9 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe4
 491842  Hilton Head Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491845  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2006   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 
 491844  Helix HS  10:40 AM  2 A1 vs A5Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores   vs.Nado - B2006 
 491843  Sunset View  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio) 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491846  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2006   vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores 
 491848  Sunset View  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe   vs.Nado - B2006 
 491847  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio)   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491851  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Nado - B2006   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 
 491850  Sunset View  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe   vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores 
 491849  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2006   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491852  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2006   vs.Nado - B2006 
 491854  Hilton Head Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 
 491853  Sweetwater HS  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio)   vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491856  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio)   vs.Nado - B2006 
 491855  Sunset View  11:10 AM  2 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 
 491857  Helix HS  03:20 PM  2 A1 vs A4Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491859  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Nado - B2006   vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores 
 491860  Hilton Head Park  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD Barcelona Elite   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 
 491858  Sweetwater HS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio)   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491862  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Atlante SD Barcelona Elite   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio) 
 491861  Helix HS  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 
 491863  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Nado - B2006   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.