Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 1 South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2882353D-A0CE-4CE6-9805-A633B1DCD2DC&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo
A2 : PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006
A3 : Albion SC South - B2006 Academy
A4 : FC Heat B2006 WHITE
A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite
A6 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier
A7 : Matrix B06 NC Elite
A8 : Imperial Valley United FC B2006

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491865  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippovs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006
 491866  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elitevs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier
 491864  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A4 vs A7FC Heat B2006 WHITEvs.Matrix B06 NC Elite
 491867  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Albion SC South - B2006 Academyvs.Imperial Valley United FC B2006

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491869  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premiervs.Albion SC South - B2006 Academy
 491871  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippovs.Matrix B06 NC Elite
 491870  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elitevs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006
 491868  Frances Ryan Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8FC Heat B2006 WHITEvs.Imperial Valley United FC B2006

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491872  Frances Ryan Park  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1FC Heat B2006 WHITEvs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo
 491874  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premiervs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006
 491875  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elitevs.Albion SC South - B2006 Academy
 491873  Connors Park  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix B06 NC Elitevs.Imperial Valley United FC B2006

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491878  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Matrix B06 NC Elitevs.Albion SC South - B2006 Academy
 491879  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elitevs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo
 491876  TL Waggoner Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC B2006vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006
 491877  Los Coches Creek MS  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premiervs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491882  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippovs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier
 491883  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix B06 NC Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite
 491881  TL Waggoner Elementary School  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC B2006vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE
 491880  Mission Bay HS  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006vs.Albion SC South - B2006 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491886  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix B06 NC Elitevs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo
 491887  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC South - B2006 Academyvs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE
 491885  TL Waggoner Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Imperial Valley United FC B2006vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier
 491884  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491890  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A4 vs A5FC Heat B2006 WHITEvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite
 491888  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC South - B2006 Academyvs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier
 491889  Mission Bay HS  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite
 491891  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippovs.Imperial Valley United FC B2006

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491893  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo
 491894  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premiervs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite
 491892  Connors Park  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A4Matrix B06 NC Elitevs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE
 491895  TL Waggoner Elementary School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC B2006vs.Albion SC South - B2006 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491899  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1Albion SC South - B2006 Academyvs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo
 491898  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elitevs.Imperial Valley United FC B2006
 491896  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2FC Heat B2006 WHITEvs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006
 491897  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premiervs.Matrix B06 NC Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491900  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippovs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE
 491903  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Albion SC South - B2006 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite
 491902  Mission Bay HS  11:35 AM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier
 491901  TL Waggoner Elementary School  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A7Imperial Valley United FC B2006vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.