Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0A8C9C78-B6F5-48FB-BC52-4FA5867EF62D&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red
A2 : FC Heat B2003 BLUE
A3 : Nomads SC - B2003
A4 : Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora
A5 : Aztecs FC B03 Elite
A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy
A7 : CSC B-2003 Red
A8 : Chula Vista FC - B2003
A9 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW
A10 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494522  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A8Aztecs FC B03 Elitevs.Chula Vista FC - B2003
 494525  Nobel Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10Nomads SC - B2003vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03
 494524  Winding Walk Park  12:10 PM  2 A1 vs A9Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Redvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW
 494523  Helix HS  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Moravs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE
 494521  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academyvs.CSC B-2003 Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494527  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A4FC Heat B2003 BLUEvs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora
 494529  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEWvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy
 494528  Pershing MS  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8CSC B-2003 Redvs.Chula Vista FC - B2003
 494530  Winding Walk Park  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A3Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Redvs.Nomads SC - B2003
 494526  Hoover High School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03vs.Aztecs FC B03 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494534  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10CSC B-2003 Redvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03
 494535  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC B03 Elitevs.Nomads SC - B2003
 494533  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Chula Vista FC - B2003vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW
 494531  Helix HS  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Moravs.Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red
 494532  Southwestern College  05:10 PM  6 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academyvs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494536  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Nomads SC - B2003vs.CSC B-2003 Red
 494539  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academyvs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora
 494538  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2003vs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE
 494537  Winding Walk Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Redvs.Aztecs FC B03 Elite
 494540  Grossmont College  02:35 PM  1 A9 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEWvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494541  Hoover High School  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03vs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE
 494543  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5CSC B-2003 Redvs.Aztecs FC B03 Elite
 494544  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academyvs.Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red
 494542  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:10 PM  2 A8 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2003vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora
 494545  Grossmont College  02:55 PM  1 A9 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEWvs.Nomads SC - B2003

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494549  Palm Ridge Park  11:20 AM  6 A5 vs A9Aztecs FC B03 Elitevs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW
 494548  Hoover High School  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora
 494547  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1CSC B-2003 Redvs.Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red
 494546  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  6 A2 vs A3FC Heat B2003 BLUEvs.Nomads SC - B2003
 494550  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:20 PM  2 A8 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2003vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494555  Nobel Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Nomads SC - B2003vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora
 494551  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A2Aztecs FC B03 Elitevs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE
 494552  Winding Walk Park  01:20 PM  2 A1 vs A8Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Redvs.Chula Vista FC - B2003
 494554  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A6 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academyvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03
 494553  Grossmont College  02:55 PM  1 A9 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEWvs.CSC B-2003 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494558  Nobel Park  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6Nomads SC - B2003vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy
 494560  Hoover High School  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03vs.Chula Vista FC - B2003
 494557  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  5 A2 vs A7FC Heat B2003 BLUEvs.CSC B-2003 Red
 494559  Grossmont College  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEWvs.Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red
 494556  Mt Miguel HS  04:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Moravs.Aztecs FC B03 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494563  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A10Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Redvs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03
 494561  Helix HS  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A7Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Moravs.CSC B-2003 Red
 494564  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  4 A2 vs A9FC Heat B2003 BLUEvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW
 494565  Nobel Park  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A8Nomads SC - B2003vs.Chula Vista FC - B2003
 494562  Palm Ridge Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC B03 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494570  Hoover High School  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03vs.Nomads SC - B2003
 494568  Helix HS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Moravs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW
 494569  Frances Ryan Park  02:50 PM  6 A2 vs A1FC Heat B2003 BLUEvs.Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red
 494567  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  2 A8 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2003vs.Aztecs FC B03 Elite
 494566  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A7 vs A6CSC B-2003 Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Academy






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.