Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0215136C-31B4-42E6-B06C-AF47E9A9C576&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath
A2 : Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonha
A3 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian
A4 : Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan
A5 : Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black
A6 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza
A7 : Matrix B04 NC Elite
A8 : San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493403  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Albion SC B04 Premier - Danvs.Matrix B04 NC Elite
 493404  Aviara Oaks MS  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2LAGSD B04 Premier-Rathvs.Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonha
 493405  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2004 Blackvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza
 493406  Discovery Park  05:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosianvs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493407  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Albion SC B04 Premier - Danvs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange
 493409  Vista High School  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2004 Blackvs.Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonha
 493410  Aviara Oaks MS  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A7LAGSD B04 Premier-Rathvs.Matrix B04 NC Elite
 493408  Cardiff Sports Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Rezavs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493412  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix B04 NC Elitevs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange
 493414  Vista Community Sports Park  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2004 Blackvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian
 493413  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Rezavs.Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonha
 493411  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Albion SC B04 Premier - Danvs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493415  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A8 vs A2San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orangevs.Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonha
 493418  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2004 Blackvs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath
 493417  Palomar College Minkoff Field  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Matrix B04 NC Elitevs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian
 493416  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Rezavs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493421  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6LAGSD B04 Premier-Rathvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza
 493419  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonhavs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian
 493422  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix B04 NC Elitevs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black
 493420  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:30 AM  7 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orangevs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493424  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orangevs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza
 493423  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonhavs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black
 493426  Discovery Park  05:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosianvs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan
 493425  Connors Park  07:10 PM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix B04 NC Elitevs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493427  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosianvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza
 493429  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A5Albion SC B04 Premier - Danvs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black
 493428  Robb Field  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A7Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonhavs.Matrix B04 NC Elite
 493430  Aviara Oaks MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8LAGSD B04 Premier-Rathvs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493432  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonhavs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath
 493434  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:45 AM  7 A8 vs A3San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orangevs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian
 493431  Connors Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Matrix B04 NC Elitevs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan
 493433  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Rezavs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493435  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A4 vs A2Albion SC B04 Premier - Danvs.Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonha
 493438  Harvest Park  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosianvs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath
 493436  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  4 A6 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Rezavs.Matrix B04 NC Elite
 493437  Vista Community Sports Park  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2004 Blackvs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 493441  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonhavs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 Red Reza
 493442  Sunset View  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosianvs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black
 493440  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:40 AM  7 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orangevs.Matrix B04 NC Elite
 493439  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD B04 Premier-Rathvs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.