Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     

Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
SDDA G2010 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black G2010 (Vidrio) Albion SC G10 Academy - Madrigal Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:29:00 PM
SDDA G2009 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:28:00 PM
SDDA G2009 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego SC G2010 Navy Scripps United - G2009 Red Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:29:00 PM
SDDA G2008 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G08 Academy - Whittaker SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:30:00 PM
SDDA G2008 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results SD United G2008 Black Albion SC G08 Academy 1 Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:30:00 PM
SDDA G2007 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Elite SD Force FC Academy G2007- J. Ocampo Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:30:00 PM
SDDA G2007 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:29:00 PM
SDDA G2007 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat G2007 BLUE OVC - G2007 (Martinez) Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:30:00 PM
SDDA G2006 Flight 2 North   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Johnson LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:30:00 PM
SDDA G2006 Flight 2 South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) SD United G2006 Black Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:30:00 PM
SDDA G2005 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black G2005 (Blanco) SWSC ELITE G05 Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:31:00 PM
SDDA G2005 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Cardiff Mustangs - G2005 Red Velez LIVERPOOL SC - G2005 RED LOPEZ Standings Cards    11/17/2018 2:29:00 PM
SDDA G2005 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Elite Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Standings Cards    11/17/2018 5:25:00 PM
SDDA G2004 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:29:00 PM
SDDA G2004 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA G2004 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Nado - G2004 Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2004 Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA G2003 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black G2003 (Gonzalez) Poway Vaqueros SC- G2003 Schultz Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:31:00 PM
SDDA G2003 Flight 2 North   Teams   Schedule & Results Cardiff Mustangs - G2003 Red Lorei La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 Blue McManus Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:37:00 PM
SDDA G2003 Flight 2 South   Teams   Schedule & Results LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK Scripps United - G2003 Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:37:00 PM
SDDA G2002 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar San Marcos Revolution - G2002 Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:37:00 PM
SDDA G2000 Flight 1 North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:37:00 PM
SDDA G2000 Flight 1 South   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - G00 Elite 1 Nado - G2001 Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:37:00 PM
SDDA G2000 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:28:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.