Team Schedules - SDDA G2007 Flight 2 Gold
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
490789 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 3 | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz | 3 | vs. | SWSC ELITE G07 | 1 | ||
490790 | Robb Field | 8 | Albion SC South - G2007 Academy | 1 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace | 4 | ||
490791 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC G2007 Orange | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
490794 | Design 39 Campus | 2 | SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace | 4 | vs. | LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin | 0 | ||
490793 | Robb Field | 8 | Albion SC South - G2007 Academy | 2 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz | 3 | ||
490792 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC G2007 Orange | 2 | vs. | SWSC ELITE G07 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
490795 | Galway Downs | 12 | SWSC ELITE G07 | 0 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace | 2 | ||
490797 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin | 2 | vs. | Albion SC South - G2007 Academy | 1 | ||
490796 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC G2007 Orange | 0 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
490798 | Design 39 Campus | 2 | SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace | 1 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz | 0 | ||
490800 | Galway Downs | 12 | SWSC ELITE G07 | 0 | vs. | LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin | 2 | ||
490799 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion SC South - G2007 Academy | 3 | vs. | San Diego SC G2007 Orange | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
490812 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion SC South - G2007 Academy | 1 | vs. | LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
490803 | Design 39 Campus | 2 | SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC G2007 Orange | 1 | ||
490802 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 3 | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz | 4 | vs. | LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin | 0 | ||
490801 | Galway Downs | 11 | SWSC ELITE G07 | 2 | vs. | Albion SC South - G2007 Academy | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
490805 | Design 39 Campus | 2 | SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace | 1 | vs. | Albion SC South - G2007 Academy | 3 | ||
490806 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC G2007 Orange | 2 | vs. | LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin | 1 | ||
490804 | Galway Downs | 11 | SWSC ELITE G07 | 3 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
490808 | Arbolitos Sports ParkClosed! | 3 | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz | 0 | vs. | Albion SC South - G2007 Academy | 2 | ||
490807 | Galway Downs | 11 | SWSC ELITE G07 | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC G2007 Orange | 2 | ||
490809 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin | 0 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
490810 | Design 39 Campus | 2 | SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace | 4 | vs. | SWSC ELITE G07 | 0 | ||
490811 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 3 | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz | 3 | vs. | San Diego SC G2007 Orange | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
490813 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 3 | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz | 1 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace | 1 | ||
490814 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC G2007 Orange | 0 | vs. | Albion SC South - G2007 Academy | 5 | ||
490815 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin | 3 | vs. | SWSC ELITE G07 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
490816 | Robb Field | 8 | Albion SC South - G2007 Academy | 3 | vs. | SWSC ELITE G07 | 0 | ||
490818 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC G2007 Orange | 1 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace | 1 | ||
490817 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin | 0 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz | 1 |