Team Schedules - SDDA G2006 Flight 2 North
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491010 | S D Polo Club | 9 | SD Surf Academy Girls (Yoakam) 2006 | 0 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black | 0 | ||
491011 | Robb Field | 2 | Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Johnson | 2 | vs. | LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau | 2 | ||
491009 | SoCal Sports Complex | 2 | Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blk | 1 | vs. | Attack G06 Premier | 0 | ||
491012 | Connors Park | 1 | San Marcos United - G06 FC | 0 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491015 | Robb Field | 2 | Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Johnson | 8 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black | 0 | ||
491014 | Poinsettia Park | 2 | LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau | 2 | vs. | San Marcos United - G06 FC | 1 | ||
491016 | S D Polo Club | 9 | SD Surf Academy Girls (Yoakam) 2006 | 0 | vs. | Attack G06 Premier | 2 | ||
491013 | SoCal Sports Complex | 2 | Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blk | 2 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491018 | Rancho Santa Fe ES | 1 | Attack G06 Premier | 2 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez | 4 | ||
491017 | SoCal Sports Complex | 2 | Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blk | 1 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Yoakam) 2006 | 1 | ||
491019 | Poinsettia Park | 1 | LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau | 3 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black | 0 | ||
491020 | Robb Field | 2 | Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Johnson | 2 | vs. | San Marcos United - G06 FC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491023 | Rancho Santa Fe ES | 1 | Attack G06 Premier | 2 | vs. | San Marcos United - G06 FC | 2 | ||
491022 | Poinsettia Park | 2 | LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau | 1 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blk | 0 | ||
491024 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Johnson | 5 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Yoakam) 2006 | 0 | ||
491021 | 4S Ranch Sports Park | 2 | SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez | 1 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491028 | Rancho Santa Fe ES | 1 | Attack G06 Premier | 2 | vs. | Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Johnson | 3 | ||
491026 | Willow Grove Elem | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez | 0 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blk | 0 | ||
491027 | S D Polo Club | 9 | SD Surf Academy Girls (Yoakam) 2006 | 0 | vs. | LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau | 4 | ||
491025 | Vista Community Sports Park | 2 | Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black | 1 | vs. | San Marcos United - G06 FC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491030 | Mt Carmel High School | 2 | SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez | 3 | vs. | LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau | 3 | ||
491029 | Vista Community Sports Park | 2 | Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black | 0 | vs. | Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Johnson | 4 | ||
491032 | Connors Park | 1 | San Marcos United - G06 FC | 0 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blk | 0 | ||
491031 | Rancho Santa Fe ES | 1 | Attack G06 Premier | 1 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Yoakam) 2006 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491036 | S D Polo Club | 9 | SD Surf Academy Girls (Yoakam) 2006 | 0 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez | 1 | ||
491034 | Vista Community Sports Park | 2 | Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black | 1 | vs. | Attack G06 Premier | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491039 | Poinsettia Park | 2 | LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau | 3 | vs. | Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Johnson | 3 | ||
491038 | Vista Community Sports Park | 2 | Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black | 1 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Yoakam) 2006 | 3 | ||
491040 | 4S Ranch Sports Park | 6 | SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez | 2 | vs. | San Marcos United - G06 FC | 2 | ||
491037 | Rancho Santa Fe ES | 1 | Attack G06 Premier | 1 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blk | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491041 | SoCal Sports Complex | 3 | Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blk | 1 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black | 0 | ||
491042 | Poinsettia Park | 2 | LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau | 4 | vs. | Attack G06 Premier | 2 | ||
491044 | Connors Park | 1 | San Marcos United - G06 FC | 3 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Yoakam) 2006 | 0 | ||
491043 | Robb Field | 2 | Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Johnson | 1 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491035 | SoCal Sports Complex | 3 | Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blk | 0 | vs. | Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Johnson | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491045 | S D Polo Club | 9B | SD Surf Academy Girls (Yoakam) 2006 | 1 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blk | 1 | ||
491048 | Connors Park | 1 | San Marcos United - G06 FC | 1 | vs. | Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Johnson | 3 | ||
491046 | Willow Grove Elem | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez | 5 | vs. | Attack G06 Premier | 1 | ||
491047 | Vista Community Sports Park | 1 | Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black | 0 | vs. | LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491033 | Hollandia Park | 1 | San Marcos United - G06 FC | 2 | vs. | LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau | 3 |