Team Schedules - SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Blue
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
520107 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 2 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli | 2 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2004 | 0 | ||
520108 | Helix HS | 1 | SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas | 2 | vs. | Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004 | 3 | ||
520105 | Hickman | 1 | NFFC B2004 RED | 0 | vs. | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 0 | ||
520106 | Ashley Falls Park | 2 | DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade | 1 | vs. | Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
520110 | Connors Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2004 | 2 | vs. | SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas | 4 | ||
520111 | Meadowbrook MS | 3 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli | 3 | vs. | Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong | 4 | ||
520112 | Ashley Falls Park | 2 | DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade | 3 | vs. | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 1 | ||
520109 | Hickman | 1 | NFFC B2004 RED | 1 | vs. | Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
520115 | Connors Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2004 | 1 | vs. | Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong | 7 | ||
520113 | Hickman | 1 | NFFC B2004 RED | 5 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade | 1 | ||
520116 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 2 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli | 0 | vs. | SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas | 2 | ||
520114 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 0 | vs. | Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
520142 | Chula Vista Comm Park | 2 | Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004 | 4 | vs. | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
520119 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 1 | vs. | SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas | 4 | ||
520120 | Valley ES | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli | 4 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade | 3 | ||
520118 | Connors Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2004 | 1 | vs. | NFFC B2004 RED | 4 | ||
520117 | Chula Vista Comm Park | 2 | Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004 | 2 | vs. | Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
520124 | Robb Field | 4 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 1 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli | 4 | ||
520123 | Sage Canyon Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade | 4 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2004 | 1 | ||
520122 | Chula Vista Comm Park | 2 | Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004 | 1 | vs. | NFFC B2004 RED | 4 | ||
520121 | West Hills H S | 1 | Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong | 4 | vs. | SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
520125 | Nobel Park | 1 | Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong | 3 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli | 0 | ||
520127 | Robb Field | 5 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 3 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade | 3 | ||
520126 | Chula Vista Comm Park | 2 | Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004 | 3 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2004 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
520128 | Helix HS | 1 | SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas | 2 | vs. | NFFC B2004 RED | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
520129 | West Hills H S | 1 | SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas | 8 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2004 | 0 | ||
520131 | Hickman | 2 | NFFC B2004 RED | 5 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli | 1 | ||
520132 | Sage Canyon Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade | 3 | vs. | Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
520130 | Robb Field | 3 | Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong | 4 | vs. | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
520134 | Nobel Park | 1 | Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong | 2 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade | 1 | ||
520135 | Connors Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2004 | 4 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli | 5 | ||
520133 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 2 | vs. | NFFC B2004 RED | 3 | ||
520136 | Chula Vista Comm Park | 2 | Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004 | 4 | vs. | SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
520139 | Meadowbrook MS | 3 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli | 1 | vs. | Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004 | 3 | ||
520137 | Hickman | 1 | NFFC B2004 RED | 4 | vs. | Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong | 1 | ||
520140 | Helix HS | 1 | SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas | 4 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade | 0 | ||
520138 | Connors Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2004 | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
520144 | Helix HS | 1 | SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas | 3 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
520141 | Ocean Air Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade | 1 | vs. | NFFC B2004 RED | 7 | ||
520143 | Connors Park | 1 | Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong | 4 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2004 | 1 |