Team Schedules - SDDA G2002 Flight 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
526231 | All Seasons | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy | 1 | vs. | Attack G02 Premier | 1 | ||
526234 | Discovery Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona | 1 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G2002 | 1 | ||
526230 | Coronado Cays | 4 | Nado - G2002/03 | 2 | vs. | Albion SC G2002 Academy | 0 | ||
526232 | Hickman | 1 | NFFC G2002 RED | 3 | vs. | Scripps United - G2002 | 0 | ||
526233 | Aviara Park | 3 | LAGSD G02 Premier-Kalinoski | 0 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2002 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
526238 | Robb Field | 5 | Albion SC G2002 Academy | 2 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona | 5 | ||
526239 | Scripps Ranch Comm Park | 2 | Scripps United - G2002 | 1 | vs. | LAGSD G02 Premier-Kalinoski | 4 | ||
526235 | S D Polo Club | 9 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2002 | 0 | vs. | Attack G02 Premier | 5 | ||
526237 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - G2002 | 7 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy | 1 | ||
526236 | Meridian ES | 1 | OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar | 6 | vs. | Nado - G2002/03 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
526240 | S D Polo Club | 10 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2002 | 0 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G2002 | 3 | ||
526244 | Coronado Cays | 4 | Nado - G2002/03 | 2 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona | 1 | ||
526241 | Cathedral Catholic HS | 2 | Attack G02 Premier | 5 | vs. | Scripps United - G2002 | 1 | ||
526243 | Hickman | 2 | NFFC G2002 RED | 0 | vs. | OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
526249 | Scripps Ranch Comm Park | 2 | Scripps United - G2002 | 1 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G2002 | 8 | ||
526245 | Harvest Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona | 1 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy | 3 | ||
526247 | Coronado Cays | 4 | Nado - G2002/03 | 0 | vs. | NFFC G2002 RED | 0 | ||
526248 | Aviara Park | 3 | LAGSD G02 Premier-Kalinoski | 0 | vs. | OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar | 5 | ||
526246 | Robb Field | 9 | Albion SC G2002 Academy | 0 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2002 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
526253 | Southwestern College | 6 | Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy | 2 | vs. | Nado - G2002/03 | 1 | ||
526252 | Cathedral Catholic HS | 2 | Attack G02 Premier | 1 | vs. | OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar | 1 | ||
526254 | S D Polo Club | 1 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2002 Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona | 1F | ||
526250 | Aviara Park | 3 | LAGSD G02 Premier-Kalinoski | 0 | vs. | NFFC G2002 RED | 0 | ||
526251 | Scripps Ranch Comm Park | 1 | Scripps United - G2002 | 2 | vs. | Albion SC G2002 Academy | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
526259 | Meridian ES | 1 | OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar | 4 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G2002 | 1 | ||
526255 | S D Polo Club | 9 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2002 | 2 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy | 4 | ||
526256 | RSF Sports Field | 1 | Attack G02 Premier | 5 | vs. | NFFC G2002 RED | 1 | ||
526257 | Discovery Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona | 5 | vs. | Scripps United - G2002 | 2 | ||
526258 | Aviara Park | 2 | LAGSD G02 Premier-Kalinoski | 0 | vs. | Nado - G2002/03 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
526242 | Southwestern College | 6 | Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy | 1 | vs. | Albion SC G2002 Academy | 0 | ||
526279 | S D Polo Club | 10 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2002 | 0 | vs. | OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
526260 | Scripps Ranch Comm Park | 1 | Scripps United - G2002 | 1 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy | 1 | ||
526261 | Coronado Cays | 4 | Nado - G2002/03 | 3 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2002 | 0 | ||
526263 | Meridian ES | 1 | OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar | 5 | vs. | Albion SC G2002 Academy | 0 | ||
526264 | RSF Sports Field | 1 | Attack G02 Premier | 0 | vs. | LAGSD G02 Premier-Kalinoski | 1 | ||
526262 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - G2002 | 6 | vs. | NFFC G2002 RED | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
526266 | RSF Sports Field | 1 | Attack G02 Premier | 2 | vs. | Nado - G2002/03 | 3 | ||
526267 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC G2002 Academy | 0 | vs. | NFFC G2002 RED | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
526265 | Meridian ES | 1 | OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar | 5 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona | 0 | ||
526269 | Walnut Grove | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - G2002 | 4 | vs. | LAGSD G02 Premier-Kalinoski | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
526272 | Hickman | 1 | NFFC G2002 RED | 2 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona | 0 | ||
526274 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - G2002 | 1 | vs. | Attack G02 Premier | 0 | ||
526273 | Coronado Cays | 4 | Nado - G2002/03 | 3 | vs. | Scripps United - G2002 | 0 | ||
526270 | Aviara Park | 3 | LAGSD G02 Premier-Kalinoski | 3 | vs. | Albion SC G2002 Academy | 0 | ||
526271 | Chula Vista Comm Park | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy | 0 | vs. | OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
526276 | Hickman | 2 | NFFC G2002 RED | 3 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy | 1 | ||
526275 | Walnut Grove | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - G2002 | 2 | vs. | Nado - G2002/03 | 1 | ||
526277 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC G2002 Academy | 1 | vs. | Attack G02 Premier | 1 | ||
526278 | Discovery Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona | 1 | vs. | LAGSD G02 Premier-Kalinoski | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
526283 | Meridian ES | 1 | OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar | 5 | vs. | Scripps United - G2002 | 1 | ||
526284 | Hickman | 1 | NFFC G2002 RED | 3 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2002 | 0 | ||
526282 | All Seasons | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy | 4 | vs. | LAGSD G02 Premier-Kalinoski | 1 | ||
526280 | Robb Field | 2 | Albion SC G2002 Academy | 2 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G2002 | 1 | ||
526281 | Discovery Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona | 2 | vs. | Attack G02 Premier | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
526268 | Scripps Ranch Comm Park | 1 | Scripps United - G2002 | 2 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2002 | 4 |