Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 1 North
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
492896 | S D Polo Club | 3 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 | 0 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange | 0 | ||
492897 | Encinitas Community Park | 1 | Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei | 0 | vs. | LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll | 3 | ||
492895 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki | 1 | vs. | NFFC B2008 RED | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
492899 | S D Polo Club | 3 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 | 0 | vs. | Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki | 4 | ||
492900 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange | 4 | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei | 2 | ||
492898 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll | 1 | vs. | NFFC B2008 RED | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
492901 | Hickman | 6A | NFFC B2008 RED | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange | 4 | ||
492902 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll | 0 | vs. | Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
492905 | S D Polo Club | 3 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 | 0 | vs. | LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll | 3 | ||
492906 | Hickman | 6A | NFFC B2008 RED | 3 | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei | 0 | ||
492904 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
492903 | Encinitas Community Park | 1 | Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei | 0 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
492908 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki | 2 | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei | 4 | ||
492909 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange | 0 | vs. | LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll | 1 | ||
492907 | Hickman | 6A | NFFC B2008 RED | 7 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
492911 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange | 3 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 | 1 | ||
492912 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll | 1 | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei | 0 | ||
492910 | Hickman | 6A | NFFC B2008 RED | 3 | vs. | Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
492914 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki | 2 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 | 2 | ||
492915 | Encinitas Community Park | 1 | Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei | 0 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange | 2 | ||
492913 | Hickman | 6A | NFFC B2008 RED | 1 | vs. | LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
492918 | S D Polo Club | 3 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 | 1 | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei | 3 | ||
492916 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange | 0 | vs. | NFFC B2008 RED | 6 | ||
492917 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki | 4 | vs. | LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
492919 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki | 3 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange | 1 | ||
492921 | Encinitas Community Park | 1 | Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei | 2 | vs. | NFFC B2008 RED | 6 | ||
492920 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 3 | LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll | 1 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
492922 | S D Polo Club | 3B | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 | 0 | vs. | NFFC B2008 RED | 2 | ||
492924 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange | 1 | ||
492923 | ADA Harris ES | 1 | Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki | 4 |