Team Schedules - SDDA B2009 Flight 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491444 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth | 3 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 3 | ||
491447 | S D Polo Club | 2 | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 | 2 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 | 1 | ||
491446 | Aviara Park | 6 | LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina | 4 | vs. | San Diego SC B2009 Navy | 1 | ||
491445 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC South - B2009 Academy | 3 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491449 | Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr | 1 | San Diego SC B2009 Navy | 0 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 | 12 | ||
491450 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina | 4 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade | 1 | ||
491448 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth | 4 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 | 2 | ||
491451 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC South - B2009 Academy | 6 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491453 | Hilton Head Park | 2 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 2 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 | 4 | ||
491454 | Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr | 1 | San Diego SC B2009 Navy | 0 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade | 5 | ||
491455 | Aviara Park | 5 | LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina | 2 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 | 5 | ||
491452 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth | 0 | vs. | Albion SC South - B2009 Academy | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491456 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 | 1 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade | 8 | ||
491459 | Aviara Park | 6 | LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina | 4 | vs. | Albion SC South - B2009 Academy | 5 | ||
491458 | Hilton Head Park | 3 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 0 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 | 5 | ||
491457 | Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr | 1 | San Diego SC B2009 Navy | 1 | vs. | Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491461 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 | 1 | vs. | Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth | 3 | ||
491463 | Hilton Head Park | 2 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 1 | vs. | LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina | 11 | ||
491460 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade | 2 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491466 | Hilton Head Park | 3 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 3 | vs. | Albion SC South - B2009 Academy | 5 | ||
491467 | S D Polo Club | 2 | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 | 3 | vs. | Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth | 1 | ||
491465 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 | 4 | vs. | San Diego SC B2009 Navy | 2 | ||
491464 | Solana Ranch ES | 1A | DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade | 2 | vs. | LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491462 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC South - B2009 Academy | 9 | vs. | San Diego SC B2009 Navy | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491471 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC South - B2009 Academy | 8 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 | 4 | ||
491469 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade | 6 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 0 | ||
491468 | S D Polo Club | 2 | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 | 9 | vs. | San Diego SC B2009 Navy | 1 | ||
491470 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth | 4 | vs. | LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491472 | Hilton Head Park | 2 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 1 | vs. | Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth | 3 | ||
491474 | Rancho Bernardo Park | 1 | San Diego SC B2009 Navy | 4 | vs. | LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina | 5 | ||
491475 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 | 1 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 | 6 | ||
491473 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade | 4 | vs. | Albion SC South - B2009 Academy | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491476 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth | 1 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade | 2 | ||
491479 | S D Polo Club | 2 | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 | 5 | vs. | Albion SC South - B2009 Academy | 6 | ||
491477 | Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr | 2 | San Diego SC B2009 Navy | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 1 | ||
491478 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina | 6 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
491480 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC South - B2009 Academy | 3 | vs. | Albion SC B09 Academy - Shuttleworth | 4 | ||
491481 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 | 5 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 6 | ||
491483 | S D Polo Club | 2B | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 | 4 | vs. | LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina | 0 | ||
491482 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade | 5 | vs. | San Diego SC B2009 Navy | 2 |